Lens Hoods: Difference between revisions
From Leica Wiki (English)
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="background-color:#e0e0e0" valign="top" | |||
!TELEPHOTO LENS HOODS | |||
! | |||
!VARIABLE / 5 CM LENS HOODS | |||
! | |||
!WIDE ANGLE LENS HOODS | |||
|- | |||
|[[FIZEN]] [[Image:FIZEN.jpg|40px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[FISON]] [[Image:FISON.jpg|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[SOOHN]] [[Image:SOOHN.jpg|70px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[FGHOO]] [[Image:FGHOO.jpg|40px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[FIKUS]] [[Image:FIKUS.jpg|40px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[FLQOO]] [[Image:FLQOO.jpg|70px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[SHADE]] [[Image:SHADE.jpg|100px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[SOOMP]] [[Image:SOOMP.jpg|40px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[OLLUX]] [[Image:OLLUX.jpg|40px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[HKMOO]] [[Image:HKMOO.jpg|70px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[ITDOO]] [[Image:Itdoo.jpg|40px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[FOOKH]] [[Image:FOOKH.jpg|70px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[HMOOD]] [[Image:HMOOD.jpg|70px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[IROOA]] [[Image:IROOA.jpg|40px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[IWKOO]] [[Image:IWKOO.jpg|40px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[ORQPO]] [[Image:ORQPO.jpg|70px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[XIOOM]] [[Image:XIOOM.jpg|40px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[SOOBK]] [[Image:SOOBK.jpg|40px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[THMOO]] | |||
| | |||
|[[XOONS]] [[Image:XOONS.jpg|40px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[12459]] [[Image:12459.jpg|35px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[TNGOO]] [[Image:TNGOO.jpg|30px]] - SUNGO | |||
| | |||
|[[12463]] [[Image:12463.jpg|35px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[TMEOO]] | |||
| | |||
|[[SOOPD]] [[Image:SOOPD.jpg|80px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[12501]] [[Image:12501.jpg|35px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[ITOOY]] [[Image:ITOOY.jpg|80px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[ADFIK]] [[Image:ADFIK.jpg|40px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[12504]] [[Image:12504.jpg|35px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[VALOO]] [[Image:VALOO.jpg|70px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[12522]] [[Image:12522.jpg|35px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[IUFOO]] [[Image:12575.jpg|60px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[12524]] [[Image:12524.jpg|35px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[SOOFM]] [[Image:SOOFM.jpg|80px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[12526]] [[Image:12526.jpg|35px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[XOOIM]] [[Image:XOOIM.jpg|70px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[12536]] [[Image:12536.jpg|35px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[12543]] [[Image:12543.jpg|35px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[12503]] [[Image:12503.jpg|35px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[12547]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[12519]] - [[12539]] | |||
| | |||
|[[12587]] [[Image:12587.jpg|35px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[12544]] [[Image:12544.jpg|35px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[12588]] [[Image:12588.jpg|35px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[12575]] [[Image:12575.jpg|35px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[12589]] [[Image:12589.jpg|35px]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[12585]] - [[Image:12585.jpg|35px]] [[Image:12586.jpg|35px]] [[12586]] | |||
| | |||
|[[12592]] [[Image:12592.jpg|35px]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 19:52, 22 February 2010
| TELEPHOTO LENS HOODS | VARIABLE / 5 CM LENS HOODS | WIDE ANGLE LENS HOODS | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FIZEN |
FISON |
SOOHN | ||
| FGHOO |
FIKUS |
FLQOO | ||
| SHADE |
SOOMP |
OLLUX | ||
| HKMOO |
ITDOO |
FOOKH | ||
| HMOOD |
IROOA |
IWKOO | ||
| ORQPO |
XIOOM |
SOOBK | ||
| THMOO | XOONS |
12459 | ||
| TNGOO |
12463 | |||
| TMEOO | SOOPD |
12501 | ||
| ITOOY |
ADFIK |
12504 | ||
| VALOO |
12522 File:12522.jpg | |||
| IUFOO |
12524 | |||
| SOOFM |
12526 | |||
| XOOIM |
12536 | |||
| 12543 | ||||
| 12503 |
12547 | |||
| 12519 - 12539 | 12587 | |||
| 12544 |
12588 | |||
| 12575 |
12589 | |||
| 12585 - |
12592 |