F: Difference between revisions
From Leica Wiki (English)
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (New page: {| class="prettytable" !Leica Code !Description !Production Year !Remarks |- | ||?||19xx-19xx|| - |- | ||?||19xx-19xx|| - |- | ||?||19xx-19xx|| - |- | ||?||19xx-19xx|| - |- | ||?||19xx-19x...) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!Remarks | !Remarks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FARBA||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FARLY||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FAROS||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FARPU||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FARUX||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FASKI||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FAVOO||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FAWAG||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FAXIS||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FAZOY||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FMOOZ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FMSOO||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FNOOY||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FNUOO||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FBOOK||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FBZOO||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FCKOO||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FCOOI||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FCZOO||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FDOOH||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FEARM||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FEDOO||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FEFFU||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FEHUN||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FEOOG||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FEPRO||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FESSA||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FESTO||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FGHOO||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FGOOE||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FHKOO||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FHOOD||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FIAKU||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FIALT||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FIAMA||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FIARO||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FIATE||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FIAVI||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FIBLA||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | | FIBOB||?||19xx-19xx|| - | ||
|- | |||
| FIBOS||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FICAT||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FICFA||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FICHR||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FICOM||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FICOR||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FICUR||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIDAY||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIDAYMI||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIDRI||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIEKT||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIFLO||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIFLOMI||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIGAM||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIGDA||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIGIL||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIGON||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIGRO||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIGUN||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIHAZ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIHEL||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIIRL||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIKAT||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIKHA||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIKLO||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIKOZ||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIKUS||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIKYB||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FILBY||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FILCA||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FILES||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FILGE||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FILOY||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FILPO||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FILSO||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FILTU||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FILUM||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FILYT||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIMOO||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FINON||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FINOT||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FINOW||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FINUS||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIOKO||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIOLA||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIOMU||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIONA||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIOOC||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIOPY||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIORE||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIOSI||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIPAN||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIPHO||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIPLO||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIPOS||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIPPA||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIQUX||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIRAD||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIRCO||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIREG||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIRGI||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIRHE||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIRHU||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIRMY||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIROL||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIRYX||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FISAP||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FISEX||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FISKF||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FISON||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FISUM||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FISUMMI||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FITAF||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FITWO||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIUNS||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIVPL||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIWAS||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIWET||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIWIG||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIXIO||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIXLA||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FIXTA||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FKDELM||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FKDSAX||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FKDSMI||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FKDSMT||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FKDTEL||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FLASH||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FLECT||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FLOOA||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FLOTH||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FLQOO||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FODIS||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FOFER||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FOKAL||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FOKIN||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FOKOS||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FOKUX||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FONOR||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FONOT||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FOOBD||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FOOCR||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FOOKH||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FOOMI||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FOONW||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FOOQL||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FOOVA||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FOOXB||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FOOXC||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FOOXD||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FOOXE||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FOOXF||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FOOXG||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FOOXK||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FOSAR||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FPKELM||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FPKSAX||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FPKSMI||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FPKSMT||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FPLTEL||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FPOOW||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FQOOV||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FRCOO||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FSEOO||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FTGOO||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FUECD||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FUFIF||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FUFOR||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|- | |||
| FULDY||?||19xx-19xx|| - | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:35, 14 September 2009
Leica Code | Description | Production Year | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|
FARBA | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FARLY | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FAROS | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FARPU | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FARUX | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FASKI | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FAVOO | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FAWAG | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FAXIS | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FAZOY | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FMOOZ | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FMSOO | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FNOOY | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FNUOO | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FBOOK | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FBZOO | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FCKOO | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FCOOI | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FCZOO | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FDOOH | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FEARM | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FEDOO | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FEFFU | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FEHUN | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FEOOG | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FEPRO | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FESSA | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FESTO | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FGHOO | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FGOOE | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FHKOO | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FHOOD | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIAKU | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIALT | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIAMA | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIARO | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIATE | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIAVI | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIBLA | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIBOB | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIBOS | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FICAT | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FICFA | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FICHR | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FICOM | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FICOR | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FICUR | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIDAY | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIDAYMI | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIDRI | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIEKT | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIFLO | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIFLOMI | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIGAM | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIGDA | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIGIL | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIGON | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIGRO | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIGUN | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIHAZ | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIHEL | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIIRL | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIKAT | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIKHA | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIKLO | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIKOZ | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIKUS | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIKYB | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FILBY | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FILCA | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FILES | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FILGE | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FILOY | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FILPO | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FILSO | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FILTU | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FILUM | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FILYT | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIMOO | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FINON | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FINOT | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FINOW | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FINUS | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIOKO | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIOLA | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIOMU | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIONA | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIOOC | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIOPY | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIORE | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIOSI | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIPAN | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIPHO | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIPLO | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIPOS | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIPPA | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIQUX | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIRAD | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIRCO | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIREG | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIRGI | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIRHE | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIRHU | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIRMY | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIROL | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIRYX | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FISAP | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FISEX | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FISKF | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FISON | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FISUM | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FISUMMI | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FITAF | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FITWO | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIUNS | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIVPL | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIWAS | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIWET | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIWIG | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIXIO | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIXLA | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FIXTA | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FKDELM | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FKDSAX | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FKDSMI | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FKDSMT | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FKDTEL | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FLASH | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FLECT | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FLOOA | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FLOTH | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FLQOO | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FODIS | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FOFER | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FOKAL | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FOKIN | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FOKOS | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FOKUX | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FONOR | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FONOT | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FOOBD | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FOOCR | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FOOKH | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FOOMI | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FOONW | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FOOQL | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FOOVA | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FOOXB | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FOOXC | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FOOXD | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FOOXE | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FOOXF | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FOOXG | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FOOXK | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FOSAR | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FPKELM | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FPKSAX | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FPKSMI | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FPKSMT | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FPLTEL | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FPOOW | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FQOOV | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FRCOO | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FSEOO | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FTGOO | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FUECD | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FUFIF | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FUFOR | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |
FULDY | ? | 19xx-19xx | - |