Photography Accessories for Monoscopes: Difference between revisions
From Leica Wiki (English)
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|42 305 [[Image:Pa2.jpg|70px]]||2000-||Televid T2 Photo Adapter 2||for the Leica R system|||| $28 in 2000; $95 in 2009 | |42 305 [[Image:Pa2.jpg|70px]]||2000-||Televid T2 Photo Adapter 2||for the Leica R system|||| $28 in 2000; $95 in 2009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 304 [[Image:Pa3.jpg|70px]]||2007-||Televid Photo Adapter 3|||||| - | |42 304 [[Image:Pa3.jpg|70px]]||2007-||Televid Photo Adapter 3||for many cameras including cell phones!|||| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 306 [[Image:Pa4.jpg|70px]]||2009-||Televid Photo Adapter 4||f = 1:9.8 / 800 mm for 82 mm spotting scopes<br>f = 1:12.2 / 800 mm for 65 mm spotting scopes|||| - | |42 306 [[Image:Pa4.jpg|70px]]||2009-||Televid Photo Adapter 4||f = 1:9.8 / 800 mm for 82 mm spotting scopes<br>f = 1:12.2 / 800 mm for 65 mm spotting scopes|||| - | ||
|- | |||
|42 309 [[Image:Pd4.jpg|70px]]||2007-||Televid D-Lux 4 Photo Adapter ||for [[D-Lux 4]] camera|||| - | |||
|} |
Revision as of 19:09, 7 December 2009
Code Name | Production Year | Name | Application | Weight Length |
Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 300 | 2000- | Televid SLR Photo Adapter 1 | 800 mm f = 1:10.4 / 18 x with Televid 77 840 mm f = 1:10.6 / 14 x with Televid 62 |
215 g 129 mm |
$301 in 2000; $399 in 2009 |
42 302 | 2003-2004 | Televid Digiux 1 Photo Adapter | for the Digilux 1 camera | $39 in 2009 | |
42 303 | 2003-2004 | Televid D-Lux 2 Photo Adapter | for the D-Lux 2 camera | - | |
42 305 | 2000- | Televid T2 Photo Adapter 2 | for the Leica R system | $28 in 2000; $95 in 2009 | |
42 304 | 2007- | Televid Photo Adapter 3 | for many cameras including cell phones! | - | |
42 306 | 2009- | Televid Photo Adapter 4 | f = 1:9.8 / 800 mm for 82 mm spotting scopes f = 1:12.2 / 800 mm for 65 mm spotting scopes |
- | |
42 309 | 2007- | Televid D-Lux 4 Photo Adapter | for D-Lux 4 camera | - |